RESULTS 2015 INBF Tri-State Championships
Held May 16, 2015 in Dayton, Ohio
Promoted by Delbert and La Dawn Hickman
Results
Pro Card Eligible
Kareem Turner
Men’s Open BB LW
Madelyn Harrington
Open Figure Short
Nikhil Rivera
Men’s Physique
Brittany Hischka
Bikini A Class
Melanie St. John-Tidwell
Masters Figure 40+
Matthew Serd
Men’s Masters BB 50+Bikini A Class
1st Brittany Hischka * Overall & WNBF Pro Card
2nd Melissa Brackman
3rd Jess Picado
4th Divya Rivera
5th Danielle Havens
6th Rachel Brooks
7th Sarah Thaxton
8th Mariska Taylor
9th Carrie Dunn
Bikini B Class
1st Kya Riley
2nd Nikki Sullivan
3rd Cammy Decker
4th Sheila Hirschauer
Women’s Open Bodybuilding LW
1st Lacey Pettibone
Women’s Open Bodybuilding HW
1st Brittany Leeson
2nd Jennifer Lykins
Masters Figure 40+
1st Melanie St. John-Tidwell *Overall & WNBF Pro Card
2nd Melanee Tiffner
3rd Ginger Heuker
4th Danielle Peters
5th Jennifer Ambos
6th Crystal Williams
7th Kris Loman
Novice Figure
1st Tiffany Wilson
2nd Krista Jones
3rd Emelie Hall
4th Brandye Dague
5th Elizabeth Kirk
6th Ginger Huenker
7th Jennifer Ambos
8th Megan Brill
Open Figure Short Class
1st Madelyn Harrington *Overall & WNBF Pro Card
2nd Dana Flinn
3rd Erin Hess
4th Alexis Mager
5th Judy Musser DeShon
6th Lacey Pettibone
7th Crystal Williams
Women’s Open Figure Tall Class
1st Melanie St. John-Tidwell
2nd Melanee Tiffner
3rd April Weber
4th Danielle Posey
5th Sherri Dittoe
6th Danielle Peters
7th Kris Lowman
Masters Figure 50+
1st Tawnia Duermitt-Justice
2nd Sherri Dittoe
Fit Body
1st Erin Hess (Overall Ms. Fit Body Champion)
2nd Lacey Pettibone
Men’s Masters Bodybuilding 40+
1st James Simmons
2nd David Rice
3rd Tim Fiedeldey
4th Brian Focht
Men’s Masters Bodybuilding 50+
1st Matthew Serd * Overall & WNBF Pro Card
2nd Todd Humphreys
Men’s Masters Bodybuilding 60+
1st Rick Smith
2nd Robert Adams
Novice Men’s Bodybuilding
1st Leon Pyett
2nd Travis Keeling
Men’s Open Bodybuilding Bantamweight
1st Cameron Brackman
2nd Rick Smith
3rd Brian Focht
Men’s Open Bodybuilding LW
1st Kareem Turner *Overall & WNBF Pro Card
2nd Matthew Serd
3rd Sergio Hairston
4th Tim Fiedeldey
Men’s Open Bodybuilding MW
1st Brian Schmidt
2nd Drake Easton
3rd Louie Von Duhn
Men’s Open Bodybuilding LHW
1st Jarred Triesler
2nd Kraig Baxter
3rd Markandeya Bradley
4th Nathan Burke
5th David Rice
Men’s Open Bodybuilding HW
1st Stuart Weasner
2nd Keith Williams Jr.
3rd Rawn Chislton
Men’s Physique
1st Nikhil Rivera * Overall & WNBF Pro Card
2nd Cameron Brackman
3rd Chad Hunkele
4th Derrick Felton
5th Lee Robinson
6th Alex Thorton
7th JK Manalota
8th Jason Arnett
9th Walter Zachery Neff
10th Justin Stewart